Container Tracker
Company: Airgas Industries Pvt Ltd
AS
Container Tracker/Reports/Customer Container Balance

Customer Container Balance

Containers delivered, returned, damaged and outstanding for each customer with deposit exposure.

6 rows
CustomerOutstandingReturned goodDamaged / lostContainer typesOldest (days)Deposit exposure (₹)
Vertex Semiconductor Pvt Ltd50053855,000
Deccan Welding Works15117511,65,000
Indus Cryo Labs14007541,54,000
Northline Aerospace50054855,000
Kalpataru Medical Systems15007561,65,000
Sunrise Balloon Décor50155355,000